Watch Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit

Something bunny is going on...

Watch Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit

Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit (2005)

AdventureAnimationComedyFamily

Cheese-loving eccentric Wallace and his cunning canine pal, Gromit, investigate a mystery in Nick Park's animated adventure, in which the lovable inventor and his intrepid pup run a business ridding the town of garden pests. Using only humane methods that turn their home into a halfway house for evicted vermin, the pair stumble upon a mystery involving a voracious vegetarian monster that threatens to ruin the annual veggie-growing contest.

Directors: Steve Box, Nick Park.
Writers: Nick Park, Bob Baker, Steve Box, Mark Burton.

movavi-3d-video-player

Watch Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit Movies Online Streaming

Watch Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit movie online, Watch movie Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit online, movie Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit online download, Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit streaming online movies

Watch Free Movies Online Streaming Without Downloading

Streaming Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit online movie, Watch Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit Stream, full movies Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, watch Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit full movie HD, Streaming movie Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit in Blu-Ray

Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit Review

Abie France

L'histoire du film est très bon, je ne me lasse pas de regarder ce film.

Dedrick Germany

Die Geschichte des Films ist sehr interessant, war ich in der glücklichen Lage, es zu sehen sein.

Lucas Netherlands

This is the best movie I've ever seen ..

Now Playing Movies:

Similar Movies

Watch Isle of Dogs
Watch Chicken Run
Watch Babe
Watch A Matter of Loaf and Death
Watch A Grand Day Out
Watch The Full Monty
Watch K-9
Watch The Wrong Trousers
Watch Rock Dog
Watch Shaun the Sheep Movie
Watch Frankenweenie
Watch A Close Shave
Watch The Secret Garden
Watch Calendar Girls
Watch Threads
Watch Kes
Watch The Breed
Watch The Damned United

Casts

Peter Sallis - Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit Peter Sallis
as Wallace / Hutch (voice)
Helena Bonham Carter - Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit Helena Bonham Carter
as Lady Campanula Tottington (voice)
Ralph Fiennes - Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit Ralph Fiennes
as Victor Quartermaine (voice)
Nicholas Smith - Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit Nicholas Smith
as Reverend Clement Hedges (voice)
Liz Smith - Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit Liz Smith
as Mrs. Mulch (voice)
John Thomson - Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit John Thomson
as Mr. Windfall (voice)
Vincent Ebrahim - Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit Vincent Ebrahim
as Mr. Caliche (voice)
Geraldine McEwan - Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit Geraldine McEwan
as Miss Thripp (voice)
Edward Kelsey - Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit Edward Kelsey
as Mr. Growbag (voice)
Dicken Ashworth - Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit Dicken Ashworth
as Mr. Mulch (voice)
Robert Horvath - Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit Robert Horvath
as Mr. Dibber (voice)
Pete Atkin - Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit Pete Atkin
as Mr. Crock (voice)
Noni Lewis - Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit Noni Lewis
as Mrs. Girdling (voice)
Ben Whitehead - Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit Ben Whitehead
as Mr. Leaching (voice)
Christopher Fairbank - Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit Christopher Fairbank
as Additional Voice (voice)
James Mather - Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit James Mather
as Additional Voice (voice)
William Vanderpuye - Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit William Vanderpuye
as Additional Voice (voice)
Mark Gatiss - Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit Mark Gatiss
as Miss Blight (voice)
Peter Kay - Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit Peter Kay
as PC Mackintosh (voice)
Nigel Pilkington - Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit Nigel Pilkington
as Various (voice) (uncredited)

Crew

Directing Steve Box Director
Directing Nick Park Director
Writing Nick Park Screenplay
Writing Bob Baker Screenplay
Writing Steve Box Screenplay
Writing Mark Burton Screenplay
Writing Nick Park Characters
Production Claire Jennings Producer
Production Peter Lord Producer
Production Nick Park Producer
Production Carla Shelley Producer
Production David Sproxton Producer
Production Cecil Kramer Executive Producer
Sound Julian Nott Original Music Composer
Editing David McCormick Editor
Editing Angharad Owen Editor
Editing Gregory Perler Editor
Production Jennifer Duffy Casting
Art Phil Lewis Production Design
Production Michael Rose Executive Producer
Visual Effects Sara Barbas Animation
Visual Effects Will Becher Animation
Visual Effects Philip Beglan Animation
Visual Effects Claire Billet Animation
Visual Effects Terry Brain Animation
Visual Effects Darren Burgess Animation
Visual Effects Dug Calder Animation
Visual Effects Stefano Cassini Animation
Visual Effects Merlin Crossingham Animation
Visual Effects Teresa Drilling Animation
Visual Effects Alison Evans Animation
Visual Effects Jo Fenton Animation
Visual Effects Dicken Franklin Animation
Visual Effects Jay Grace Animation
Visual Effects Wendy Griffiths Animation
Visual Effects Maria Hopkinson-Hassell Animation
Visual Effects Jerold Howard Animation
Visual Effects Fabrice Joubert Animation
Visual Effects Virpi Kettu Animation
Visual Effects Tandy Langton Animation
Visual Effects Jason Lynch Animation
Visual Effects Seamus Malone Animation
Visual Effects Caroline Maure Animation
Visual Effects Karen Molin Animation
Visual Effects Suzy Parr Animation
Visual Effects Edward Patterson Animation
Visual Effects Pascual Perez Animation
Visual Effects Loyd Price Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Dan Ramsay Animation
Visual Effects Christopher Sadler Animation
Visual Effects Justin Smith Animation
Visual Effects Andy Spilsted Animation
Writing Robert Stevenhagen Storyboard
Visual Effects Andy Symanowski Animation
Visual Effects Darren Thomson Animation
Visual Effects Jean-Philippe Vine Animation
Visual Effects Ian Whitlock Animation
Visual Effects Lee Wilton Animation
Visual Effects Naomi Zahl Animation
Crew Pilar Flynn Thanks
Art Sarah Hauldren Art Direction
Crew Michael Solinger Post Production Supervisor
Directing Marnie Paxton Assistant Director
Sound Simon Changer Music Editor
Visual Effects Rohan Claassen Visual Effects
Camera Luke Smith Still Photographer
Sound Robert Edwards ADR Recordist
Camera Tristan Oliver Director of Photography
Camera Dave Alex Riddett Director of Photography
Art Alastair Green Art Direction
Art Matt Perry Art Direction
Production Giles Johnson Production Manager
Production Vanessa Baker ADR Voice Casting
Production Brendan Donnison ADR Voice Casting
Production Dave Thomas Production Runner
Production David Nigel Thomas Production Runner
Crew Tony Burgess Thanks
Crew Marcus Brigstocke Thanks
Crew Andrew Birch Thanks
Crew Nick Fletcher Thanks
Crew Peter Dunne Thanks
Crew Bill Damaschke Thanks
Crew Guy Jenkin Thanks
Crew Wayne Hellinger Thanks
Crew Simon Moore Thanks
Crew Graham Linehan Thanks
Crew Jeffrey Katzenberg Thanks
Crew Phil Parker Thanks
Crew Sunny Park Thanks
Crew Paul Neal Thanks
Crew Georgia Pritchett Thanks
Crew Giles Pilbrow Thanks
Crew Paul Parmer Thanks
Crew Mark Schoellkopf Thanks
Crew David Ian Salter Thanks
Crew Colin Rose Thanks
Crew Mike Thorne Thanks
Crew Olly Smith Thanks
Crew Makiko Wakita Thanks
Crew Lorne Balfe Additional Music
Crew Jim Dooley Additional Music
Crew Rupert Gregson-Williams Additional Music
Crew Alastair King Additional Music
Art Dino Athanassiou Additional Storyboarding
Sound Tim Owens ADR Editor
Sound Peter Gleaves ADR Mixer
Sound Alexander Beddow ADR Recordist
Sound David Peacock ADR Recordist
Art Natasha Allright Art Department Coordinator
Production Rachael Potter Art Department Production Assistant
Art Bridget Phelan Assistant Art Director
Art Manon Roberts Assistant Art Director
Camera Gunnar Heidar Assistant Camera
Camera Laura Howie Assistant Camera
Camera Adam Lincoln Assistant Camera
Camera John Quarrell Assistant Camera
Editing Matt Purgaus Assistant Editor
Sound Adam Laschinger Assistant Sound Editor
Crew Peter Muyzers CG Supervisor
Editing Peter Hunt Color Timer
Editing Max Horton Colorist
Visual Effects Stuart Lashley Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Matt Holland Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Julien Goldsbrough Visual Effects Compositor
Art Zennor Box Concept Artist
Art Michael Sowa Concept Artist
Sound Gavin Greenaway Conductor
Camera Andrew Baggarley Data Wrangler
Camera Lewis Guarniere Data Wrangler
Camera Oliver Winwood Data Wrangler
Visual Effects Henry Badgett Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Murray Barber Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Angela Barson Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Lizzie Bentley Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Vincent Goodsell Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Michael Harrison Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Tim Hey Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Pete Howlett Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Luke Letkey Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Martin Ofori Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Rajat Roy Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Giuliano Dionisio Vigano Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Kirsty Clark Digital Compositor
Editing Richard Etchells Digital Intermediate Editor
Sound Alex Hudd Dolby Consultant
Art Jo Symanowski Draughtsman
Camera Toby James Epk Producer
Crew Michael Elson Executive Visual Effects Producer
Directing Penny Foster First Assistant Director
Editing Andrew Ward First Assistant Editor
Sound Peter Burgis Foley Artist
Sound Derek Trigg Foley Editor
Art Gavin Lines Graphic Designer
Production Martin Hobbs Head of Production
Visual Effects Philip Beglan Key Animation
Visual Effects Claire Billet Key Animation
Visual Effects Dug Calder Key Animation
Visual Effects Merlin Crossingham Key Animation
Visual Effects Teresa Drilling Key Animation
Visual Effects Jay Grace Key Animation
Visual Effects Seamus Malone Key Animation
Visual Effects Christopher Sadler Key Animation
Visual Effects Andy Symanowski Key Animation
Visual Effects Darren Thomson Key Animation
Visual Effects Ian Whitlock Key Animation
Visual Effects Suzy Parr Key Animation
Visual Effects Melody Woodford Matchmove Supervisor
Sound Michael Connell Music Editor
Sound Hans Zimmer Music Score Producer
Sound Jonathan Williams Musician
Sound Nicholas Bucknall Musician
Sound Steve Mair Musician
Sound Andrew Findon Musician
Sound Skaila Kanga Musician
Sound Helen Tunstall Musician
Sound Roger Argente Musician
Sound Andrew Wood Musician
Sound Bruce White Musician
Sound Mark Berrow Musician
Sound Warren Zielinski Musician
Editing Jason Wheeler Negative Cutter
Editing Pat Wintersgill Online Editor
Editing Thomas Urbye Online Editor
Sound Nic Raine Orchestrator
Sound Heather Cairncross Playback Singer
Sound Sarah Eyden Playback Singer
Production Tara Knowles Production Assistant
Crew Laurens Nockels Propmaker
Crew Adrian Sims Propmaker
Crew Claire Baker Propmaker
Art Roger Whiter Props
Visual Effects Giuseppe Tagliavini Roto Supervisor
Visual Effects Reuben Barkataki Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Alfonso Cottier Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Qian Han Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Alasdair McNeill Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Tristan Porter Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Hayley Brazelton Rotoscoping Artist
Crew Fred Gray Scenic Artist
Sound Simon Rhodes Scoring Mixer
Directing Marnie Paxton Script Supervisor
Directing Lisa Butler Second Assistant Director
Directing Marnie Paxton Second Assistant Director
Directing Richard Beek Second Assistant Director
Directing Merlin Crossingham Second Unit Director
Art Joe Bourbon Set Dresser
Art Rachel Bowen Set Dresser
Art Sophie Brown Set Dresser
Art Lorna Cashmore Set Dresser
Art Kitty Clay Set Dresser
Art Melanie Ford Set Dresser
Art James Held Set Dresser
Art Mick Hockney Set Dresser
Art Sarah Laborde Set Dresser
Art Lesley Osbourne Set Dresser
Art Kieron Thomas Set Dresser
Art Mathew Healey Set Dresser
Sound Danny Hambrook Sound Designer
Sound Joseph Stracey Sound Designer
Sound Graham Headicar Sound Effects Editor
Sound Philip Jenkins Sound Mix Technician
Sound Ed Colyer Sound Mixer
Sound Nigel Heath Sound Mixer
Sound Adrian Rhodes Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Sven Taits Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art Sylvia Bennion Storyboard Artist
Art Bob Persichetti Storyboard Artist
Art David Vinicombe Storyboard Artist
Crew Loyd Price Supervising Animator
Sound James Mather Supervising Sound Editor
Directing David Button Third Assistant Director
Directing Vinny Cannon Third Assistant Director
Directing Kate Munkenbeck Third Assistant Director
Art Anthony Wonsoff Title Designer
Visual Effects Rudi Holzapfel Visual Effects
Visual Effects Patrick Phillips Visual Effects
Visual Effects Paul Driver Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Victoria Mowlam Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Aled Robinson Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Charlotte Loughnane Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Paddy Eason Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Jordi Cardus Visual Effects Technical Director