Watch Schindler's List

Whoever saves one life, saves the world entire.

Watch Schindler's List

Schindler's List (1993)

DramaHistoryWar

The true story of how businessman Oskar Schindler saved over a thousand Jewish lives from the Nazis while they worked as slaves in his factory during World War II.

Director: Steven Spielberg
Writer: Steven Zaillian

movavi-3d-video-player

Watch Schindler's List Movies Online Streaming

Watch Schindler's List movie online, Watch movie Schindler's List online, movie Schindler's List online download, Schindler's List streaming online movies

Watch Free Movies Online Streaming Without Downloading

Streaming Schindler's List online movie, Watch Schindler's List Stream, full movies Schindler's List, watch Schindler's List full movie HD, Streaming movie Schindler's List in Blu-Ray

Schindler's List Review

Nicholas United States

Interesting movie ..Thank you very much

Adele Germany

This is best movies of all time ..

Anthony United States

This movie is very good indeed, is the best movie I guess !!

Now Playing Movies:

Similar Movies

Watch The Zookeeper's Wife
Watch The Pianist
Watch Inglourious Basterds
Watch Fury
Watch GoodFellas
Watch Life Is Beautiful
Watch The 12th Man
Watch Hacksaw Ridge
Watch The Imitation Game
Watch Darkest Hour
Watch The 15:17 to Paris
Watch Murder on the Orient Express
Watch Anthropoid
Watch Train of Life
Watch The Dirty Dozen
Watch The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
Watch Captain America: The First Avenger
Watch The Hunger Games: Catching Fire

Casts

Liam Neeson - Schindler's List Liam Neeson
as Oskar Schindler
Ben Kingsley - Schindler's List Ben Kingsley
as Itzhak Stern
Ralph Fiennes - Schindler's List Ralph Fiennes
as Amon Goeth
Caroline Goodall - Schindler's List Caroline Goodall
as Emilie Schindler
Jonathan Sagall - Schindler's List Jonathan Sagall
as Poldek Pfefferberg
Embeth Davidtz - Schindler's List Embeth Davidtz
as Helen Hirsch
Malgorzata Gebel - Schindler's List Malgorzata Gebel
as Victoria Klonowska
Shmuel Levy - Schindler's List Shmuel Levy
as Wilek Chilowicz
Mark Ivanir - Schindler's List Mark Ivanir
as Marcel Goldberg
Béatrice Macola - Schindler's List Béatrice Macola
as Ingrid
Andrzej Seweryn - Schindler's List Andrzej Seweryn
as Julian Scherner
Friedrich von Thun - Schindler's List Friedrich von Thun
as Rolf Czurda
Krzysztof Luft - Schindler's List Krzysztof Luft
as Herman Toffel
Harry Nehring - Schindler's List Harry Nehring
as Leo John
Norbert Weisser - Schindler's List Norbert Weisser
as Albert Hujar
Adi Nitzan - Schindler's List Adi Nitzan
as Mila Pfefferberg
Michael Schneider - Schindler's List Michael Schneider
as Juda Dresner
Miri Fabian - Schindler's List Miri Fabian
as Chaja Dresner
Anna Mucha - Schindler's List Anna Mucha
as Danka Dresner
Albert Misak - Schindler's List Albert Misak
as Mordecai Wulkan
Aldona Grochal - Schindler's List Aldona Grochal
as Mrs. Nussbaum
Jacek Wójcicki - Schindler's List Jacek Wójcicki
as Henry Rosner
Beata Paluch - Schindler's List Beata Paluch
as Manci Rosner
Piotr Polk - Schindler's List Piotr Polk
as Leo Rosner
Ezra Dagan - Schindler's List Ezra Dagan
as Rabbi Menasha Lewartow
Uri Avrahami - Schindler's List Uri Avrahami
as Chaim Nowak
Elina Löwensohn - Schindler's List Elina Löwensohn
as Diana Reiter
Magdalena Komornicka - Schindler's List Magdalena Komornicka
as Goeth's Girl
Michael Gordon - Schindler's List Michael Gordon
as Mr. Nussbaum
Beata Deskur - Schindler's List Beata Deskur
as Rebecca Tannenbaum
Rami Heuberger - Schindler's List Rami Heuberger
as Josef Bau
Leopold Kozlowski - Schindler's List Leopold Kozlowski
as Investor
Jerzy Nowak - Schindler's List Jerzy Nowak
as Investor
Magdalena Dandourian - Schindler's List Magdalena Dandourian
as Nuisa Horowitz
Paweł Deląg - Schindler's List Paweł Deląg
as Dolek Horowitz
Shabtai Konorti - Schindler's List Shabtai Konorti
as Garage mechanic
Oliwia Dabrowska - Schindler's List Oliwia Dabrowska
as Red Genia
Henryk Bista - Schindler's List Henryk Bista
as Mr. Löwenstein
Tadeusz Bradecki - Schindler's List Tadeusz Bradecki
as DEF foreman
Wojciech Klata - Schindler's List Wojciech Klata
as Lisiek
Ewa Kolasińska - Schindler's List Ewa Kolasińska
as irrational woman
Bettina Kupfer - Schindler's List Bettina Kupfer
as Regina Perlman
Grzegorz Kwas - Schindler's List Grzegorz Kwas
as Mietek Pemper
Vili Matula - Schindler's List Vili Matula
as Investigator
Stanislaw Koczanowicz - Schindler's List Stanislaw Koczanowicz
as Doorman
Hans-Jörg Assmann - Schindler's List Hans-Jörg Assmann
as Julius Madritsch
Geno Lechner - Schindler's List Geno Lechner
as Majola
August Schmölzer - Schindler's List August Schmölzer
as Dieter Reeder
Ludger Pistor - Schindler's List Ludger Pistor
as Josef Liepold
Beata Rybotycka - Schindler's List Beata Rybotycka
as Club singer
Branko Lustig - Schindler's List Branko Lustig
as Nightclub maître d’
Artus-Maria Matthiessen - Schindler's List Artus-Maria Matthiessen
as Treblinka Commandant
Hans-Michael Rehberg - Schindler's List Hans-Michael Rehberg
as Rudolph Hoss
Eugeniusz Priwieziencew - Schindler's List Eugeniusz Priwieziencew
as Waiter
Michael Z. Hoffmann - Schindler's List Michael Z. Hoffmann
as Montelupich Colonel
Erwin Leder - Schindler's List Erwin Leder
as Waffen-SS officer
Jochen Nickel - Schindler's List Jochen Nickel
as Wilhelm Kunde
Andrzej Welminski - Schindler's List Andrzej Welminski
as Dr. Blancke
Daniel Del-Ponte - Schindler's List Daniel Del-Ponte
as Dr. Josef Mengele
Marian Glinka - Schindler's List Marian Glinka
as DEF SS Officer
Grzegorz Damięcki - Schindler's List Grzegorz Damięcki
as SS Sgt. Kunder
Stanislaw Brejdygant - Schindler's List Stanislaw Brejdygant
as DEF guard
Olaf Lubaszenko - Schindler's List Olaf Lubaszenko
as Auschwitz guard
Haymon Maria Buttinger - Schindler's List Haymon Maria Buttinger
as Auschwitz guard
Peter Appiano - Schindler's List Peter Appiano
as Auschwitz guard
Jacek Pulanecki - Schindler's List Jacek Pulanecki
as Brinnlitz guard
Tomasz Dedek - Schindler's List Tomasz Dedek
as Gestapo officer
Slawomir Holland - Schindler's List Slawomir Holland
as Gestapo officer
Martin Semmelrogge - Schindler's List Martin Semmelrogge
as Waffen-SS man
Tadeusz Huk - Schindler's List Tadeusz Huk
as Gestapo officer
Alexander Held - Schindler's List Alexander Held
as SS bureaucrat
Piotr Cyrwus - Schindler's List Piotr Cyrwus
as Ukranian guard
Joachim Paul Assböck - Schindler's List Joachim Paul Assböck
as Gestapo clerk Klaus Tauber
Osman Ragheb - Schindler's List Osman Ragheb
as Border guard
Maciej Orłoś - Schindler's List Maciej Orłoś
as German clerk
Marek Wrona - Schindler's List Marek Wrona
as Toffel’s secretary
Zbigniew Kozlowski - Schindler's List Zbigniew Kozlowski
as Scherner’s secretary
Marcin Grzymowicz - Schindler's List Marcin Grzymowicz
as Czurda’s secretary
Dieter Witting - Schindler's List Dieter Witting
as Bosch
Agnieszka Krukówna - Schindler's List Agnieszka Krukówna
as Czurda’s girl
Anemona Knut - Schindler's List Anemona Knut
as Polish girl
Jeremy Flynn - Schindler's List Jeremy Flynn
as Brinnlitz man
Agnieszka Wagner - Schindler's List Agnieszka Wagner
as Brinnlitz girl
Jan Jurewicz - Schindler's List Jan Jurewicz
as Russian officer
Wiesław Komasa - Schindler's List Wiesław Komasa
as Plaszow depot SS guard
Maciej Kozłowski - Schindler's List Maciej Kozłowski
as SS guard Zablocie
Martin Bergmann - Schindler's List Martin Bergmann
as SS NCO
Wilhelm Manske - Schindler's List Wilhelm Manske
as SS NCO
Peter Flechtner - Schindler's List Peter Flechtner
as SS NCO
Sigurd Bemme - Schindler's List Sigurd Bemme
as SS NCO
Etl Szyc - Schindler's List Etl Szyc
as Ghetto woman
Lucyna Zabawa - Schindler's List Lucyna Zabawa
as Ghetto woman
Ruth Farhi - Schindler's List Ruth Farhi
as Old Jewisch woman
Jerzy Sagan - Schindler's List Jerzy Sagan
as Old Ghetto man
Dariusz Szymaniak - Schindler's List Dariusz Szymaniak
as Depot prisoner
Dirk Bender - Schindler's List Dirk Bender
as Clerk at depot
Maciej Winkler - Schindler's List Maciej Winkler
as Black marketeer
Radosław Krzyżowski - Schindler's List Radosław Krzyżowski
as Black marketeer
Jacek Lenczowski - Schindler's List Jacek Lenczowski
as Black marketeer
Hanna Kossowska - Schindler's List Hanna Kossowska
as Ghetto doctor
Maja Ostaszewska - Schindler's List Maja Ostaszewska
as frantic woman
Sebastian Skalski - Schindler's List Sebastian Skalski
as Stable boy
Ryszard Radwanski - Schindler's List Ryszard Radwanski
as Pankiewicz
Piotr Kadlcik - Schindler's List Piotr Kadlcik
as Man in pharmacy
Lech Niebielski - Schindler's List Lech Niebielski
as NCO Plaszow
Thomas Morris - Schindler's List Thomas Morris
as Grun
Sebastian Konrad - Schindler's List Sebastian Konrad
as Engineer
Lidia Wyrobiec-Bank - Schindler's List Lidia Wyrobiec-Bank
as Clara Sternberg
Ravit Ferera - Schindler's List Ravit Ferera
as Maria Mischel
Agnieszka Korzeniowska - Schindler's List Agnieszka Korzeniowska
as Ghetto girl
Dominika Bednarczyk - Schindler's List Dominika Bednarczyk
as Ghetto girl
Alicja Kubaszewska - Schindler's List Alicja Kubaszewska
as Ghetto girl
Danny Marcu - Schindler's List Danny Marcu
as Ghetto man
Hans Rosner - Schindler's List Hans Rosner
as Ghetto man
Edward Linde Lubaszenko - Schindler's List Edward Linde Lubaszenko
as Brinnlitz priest
Alexander Strobele - Schindler's List Alexander Strobele
as Montelupich prisoner
Georges Kern - Schindler's List Georges Kern
as Depot master
Alexander Buczolich - Schindler's List Alexander Buczolich
as Plaszow SS guard
Michael Schiller - Schindler's List Michael Schiller
as Plaszow SS guard
Götz Otto - Schindler's List Götz Otto
as Plaszow guard
Wolfgang Seidenberg - Schindler's List Wolfgang Seidenberg
as Plaszow SS guard
Hubert Kramar - Schindler's List Hubert Kramar
as Plaszow SS guard
Razia Israeli - Schindler's List Razia Israeli
as Plaszow Jewish girl
Dorit Seadia - Schindler's List Dorit Seadia
as Plaszow Jewish girl
Esti Yerushalmi - Schindler's List Esti Yerushalmi
as Plaszow Jewish girl
Marta Bizoń - Schindler's List Marta Bizoń
as Dancer
Michelle Csitos - Schindler's List Michelle Csitos
as
Blythe Daniel - Schindler's List Blythe Daniel
as young woman
Janek Dresner - Schindler's List Janek Dresner
as Himself—Schindler mourner
Maciej Kowalewski - Schindler's List Maciej Kowalewski
as Boy
Kamil Krawiec - Schindler's List Kamil Krawiec
as little Jewish boy
Zuzanna Lipiec - Schindler's List Zuzanna Lipiec
as Woman
Maria Peszek - Schindler's List Maria Peszek
as young worker
Leopold Pfefferberg - Schindler's List Leopold Pfefferberg
as Himself—Schindler mourner
Leopold Rosner - Schindler's List Leopold Rosner
as Himself—Schindler mourner
Emilie Schindler - Schindler's List Emilie Schindler
as Herself—Schindler mourner
Katarzyna Smiechowicz - Schindler's List Katarzyna Smiechowicz
as German girl
Ben Talar - Schindler's List Ben Talar
as Jewish boy
Katarzyna Tlalka - Schindler's List Katarzyna Tlalka
as Worker in factory

Crew

Directing Steven Spielberg Director
Writing Thomas Keneally Novel
Writing Steven Zaillian Screenplay
Production Steven Spielberg Producer
Production Branko Lustig Producer
Production Gerald R. Molen Producer
Camera Janusz Kamiński Director of Photography
Editing Michael Kahn Editor
Production Tova Cypin Casting
Costume & Make-Up Anna B. Sheppard Costume Design
Visual Effects Jill Brooks Visual Effects
Sound John Williams Original Music Composer
Crew Krzysztof Kotowski Stunt Coordinator
Production Lucky Englander Casting
Production Fritz Fleischhacker Casting
Production Liat Meiron Casting
Production Magdalena Szwarcbart Casting
Production Juliet Taylor Casting
Art Allan Starski Production Design
Sound Kevin Bartnof Foley
Sound Charles L. Campbell Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Louis L. Edemann Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Ellen Heuer Foley
Sound John Roesch Foley
Sound Alicia Stevenson Foley
Visual Effects Steve Price Visual Effects Supervisor
Lighting Mauro Fiore Gaffer
Sound Kenneth Wannberg Music Editor
Art Ewa Skoczkowska Art Direction
Art Maciej Walczak Art Direction
Art Bogdan Kurzyk Construction Coordinator
Art Waldemar Weiss Construction Coordinator
Camera Raymond Stella Camera Operator
Camera David James Still Photographer
Crew Anne Marie Stein Unit Publicist
Costume & Make-Up Czeslawa Baldo Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Alicja Kozlowska Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Iwona Swierzawska Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Malgorzata Zawadzka-Lewik Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Judith A. Cory Hair Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Waldemar Pokromski Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Christina Smith Makeup Supervisor
Art César Díez Álava Property Master
Art Batia Grafka Property Master
Art Grzegorz Rzepecki Property Master
Art Ryszard Melliwa Set Dresser
Art Grzegorz Piątkowski Set Dresser
Art Ewa Tarnowska Set Dresser
Sound Allen Hartz ADR Editor
Sound Andrea Horta ADR Editor
Sound Larry Singer ADR Supervisor
Sound Scott Millan Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Andy Nelson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Steve Pederson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Crew Bruce Minkus Special Effects Coordinator
Directing Nada Pinter Script Supervisor