Watch Apocalypto

No one can outrun their destiny.

Watch Apocalypto

Apocalypto (2006)

ActionAdventureDramaThriller

Set in the Mayan civilization, when a man's idyllic presence is brutally disrupted by a violent invading force, he is taken on a perilous journey to a world ruled by fear and oppression where a harrowing end awaits him. Through a twist of fate and spurred by the power of his love for his woman and his family he will make a desperate break to return home and to ultimately save his way of life.

Director: Mel Gibson

movavi-3d-video-player

Watch Apocalypto Movies Online Streaming

Watch Apocalypto movie online, Watch movie Apocalypto online, movie Apocalypto online download, Apocalypto streaming online movies

Watch Free Movies Online Streaming Without Downloading

Streaming Apocalypto online movie, Watch Apocalypto Stream, full movies Apocalypto, watch Apocalypto full movie HD, Streaming movie Apocalypto in Blu-Ray

Apocalypto Review

Adam France

Histoire intéressante, le meilleur Film ..

Abie France

L'histoire du film est très bon, je ne me lasse pas de regarder ce film.

Lucas Netherlands

This is the best movie I've ever seen ..

Now Playing Movies:

Similar Movies

Watch How to Train Your Dragon
Watch Seven Samurai
Watch Bambi
Watch Blood Diamond
Watch DragonHeart
Watch Sommersby
Watch Nell
Watch Monsters
Watch EverAfter
Watch As It Is in Heaven
Watch Darkness
Watch The Road Home
Watch Dragonslayer
Watch Antonia's Line
Watch Firewalker
Watch The Man Who Planted Trees
Watch Sauna
Watch Wood Job!

Casts

Rudy Youngblood - Apocalypto Rudy Youngblood
as Jaguar Paw
Raoul Max Trujillo - Apocalypto Raoul Max Trujillo
as Zero Wolf
Gerardo Taracena - Apocalypto Gerardo Taracena
as Middle Eye
Iazua Larios - Apocalypto Iazua Larios
as Sky Flower
Antonio Monroy - Apocalypto Antonio Monroy
as Chilam
María Isabel Díaz - Apocalypto María Isabel Díaz
as Mother in Law
Dalia Hernández - Apocalypto Dalia Hernández
as Seven
Jonathan Brewer - Apocalypto Jonathan Brewer
as Blunted
Morris Birdyellowhead - Apocalypto Morris Birdyellowhead
as Flint Sky
Carlos Emilio Báez - Apocalypto Carlos Emilio Báez
as Turtles Run
Amilcar Ramírez - Apocalypto Amilcar Ramírez
as Curl Nose
Israel Contreras - Apocalypto Israel Contreras
as Smoke Frog
Israel Ríos - Apocalypto Israel Ríos
as Cocoa Leaf
Espiridion Acosta Cache - Apocalypto Espiridion Acosta Cache
as Old Story Teller
Mayra Serbulo - Apocalypto Mayra Serbulo
as Young Woman
Rodolfo Palacios - Apocalypto Rodolfo Palacios
as Snake Ink
Lorena Heranandez - Apocalypto Lorena Heranandez
as Village Girl
Itandehui Gutierrez - Apocalypto Itandehui Gutierrez
as Wife
Sayuri Gutierrez - Apocalypto Sayuri Gutierrez
as Eldest Daughter
Hiram Soto - Apocalypto Hiram Soto
as Fish Hunter
José Suárez - Apocalypto José Suárez
as First Temple Sacrifice
Ariel Galvan - Apocalypto Ariel Galvan
as Hanging Moss
Bernardo Ruiz - Apocalypto Bernardo Ruiz
as Drunkards Four
Ricardo Diaz Mendoza - Apocalypto Ricardo Diaz Mendoza
as Cut Rock
Richard Can - Apocalypto Richard Can
as Ten Peccary
Carlos Ramos - Apocalypto Carlos Ramos
as Monkey Jaw
Ammel Rodrigo Mendoza - Apocalypto Ammel Rodrigo Mendoza
as Buzzard Hook
Marco Antonio Argueta - Apocalypto Marco Antonio Argueta
as Speaking Wind
Javier Escobar - Apocalypto Javier Escobar
as Vicious Holcane
Fernando Hernandez - Apocalypto Fernando Hernandez
as High Priest
Maria Isidra Hoil - Apocalypto Maria Isidra Hoil
as Oracle Girl
Aquetzali García - Apocalypto Aquetzali García
as Oracle Girl
Abel Woolrich - Apocalypto Abel Woolrich
as Laughing Man
Nicolás Jasso - Apocalypto Nicolás Jasso
as Man on Temple Top
Ronaldo Eknal - Apocalypto Ronaldo Eknal
as Slave Auctioneer
Miriam Tun - Apocalypto Miriam Tun
as Woman Auctioneer
Rafael Velez - Apocalypto Rafael Velez
as King
Diana Botello - Apocalypto Diana Botello
as Queen
Joaquin Rendon - Apocalypto Joaquin Rendon
as Head Chac

Crew

Directing Mel Gibson Director
Production Mel Gibson Producer
Production Bruce Davey Producer
Sound James Horner Original Music Composer
Camera Dean Semler Director of Photography
Editing John Wright Editor
Production Carla Hool Casting
Art Thomas E. Sanders Production Design
Costume & Make-Up Mayes C. Rubeo Costume Design
Art Roberto Bonelli Art Direction
Art Naaman Marshall Art Direction
Production Ned Dowd Executive Producer
Production Vicki Christianson Executive Producer
Crew Gerardo Albarrán Stunts Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Aldo Signoretti Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Vittorio Sodano Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Ted Rae Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Keith VanderLaan Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects
Crew Rajeev Malhotra Post-Production Manager
Crew Mic Rodgers Stunt Coordinator
Writing Mel Gibson Writer
Writing Farhad Safinia Writer
Sound Kevin O'Connell Sound mixer
Sound Greg P. Russell Sound mixer
Editing Scott G.G. Haller Dialogue Editor
Camera Ian Fox Camera Operator
Production Ned Dowd Unit Production Manager
Costume & Make-Up Ismael Jardon Costume Supervisor
Art Carlos Benassini Set Designer
Art Erick Monroy Set Designer
Art Antonio Gómez Capetillo Sculptor
Art Antonio Gómez Sculptor
Art Juan José Martínez Sculptor
Art Jose Luis Mendez Ramirez Construction Coordinator
Crew Alan Scott Scenic Artist
Sound Benjamin L. Cook Supervising Sound Effects Editor
Sound Benjamin L. Cook Sound Designer
Crew Martin Schloemer Sound Recordist
Sound James Wright Dolby Consultant
Crew Matthew T. Duncan Sound Recordist
Sound Dawn Lunsford Foley
Sound Alicia Stevenson Foley
Sound Sean McCormack Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Kami Asgar Supervising Sound Editor
Visual Effects Kimberly Adams Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Anthony Huljev Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Ian Noe Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Eric W. Shamlin Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Jamie Venable Visual Effects Producer
Camera Mark O'Kane Additional Camera
Camera Guillermo Rosas Camera Operator
Camera Eduardo Flores Torres Camera Operator
Camera Maryan Zurek Underwater Camera
Camera Andrew Rowlands Steadicam Operator
Camera Chad Rivetti Steadicam Operator
Camera Alan Kelvin Contreras Steadicam Operator
Camera Andrew Cooper Still Photographer
Lighting James J. Gilson Gaffer
Lighting Joseph Martens Best Boy Electric
Costume & Make-Up Javier Delgado Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Mariana Mechoulam Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Jose Luis Montero Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Africa Zayas Set Costumer
Editing Amy Pawlowski Digital Intermediate
Sound Dick Bernstein Music Editor
Sound Jim Henrikson Music Editor
Crew Arturo Curiel Transportation Coordinator
Crew Derek Raser Transportation Coordinator
Crew Rulan Tangen Choreographer
Production Fernando Uriegas Location Manager
Production Blaise Noto Publicist
Art Theresa Wachter Supervising Art Director
Production Farhad Safinia Co-Producer
Costume & Make-Up Teresa Hinton Wigmaker
Costume & Make-Up Orla Carrol Hairstylist
Directing Adrian Grunberg Assistant Director
Costume & Make-Up Roberto Ortiz Prosthetic Supervisor
Production Horacio Rodríguez Location Manager
Production Judi Bell Line Producer
Production Sergio Miranda Producer
Art Jay Aroesty Set Decoration
Sound Paul Ordonez Sound Recordist
Sound Michael A. Morongell Sound Engineer
Crew Robert Hatfield Projection
Crew Jim Kundig Makeup Effects
Crew Art Pimentel Makeup Effects
Crew Alexei O'Brien Makeup Effects
Crew Beverly E. Kitchen Makeup Effects
Crew Bob Kretschmer Makeup Effects
Crew Brian A. Jones Makeup Effects
Crew Brian Meck Makeup Effects
Crew Chris Gallaher Makeup Effects
Crew Chris Hampton Makeup Effects
Crew Christopher Dooly Makeup Effects
Crew Consuelo Duran Makeup Effects
Crew Dan Crawley Makeup Effects
Crew David A. Brooke Makeup Effects
Crew David Monzingo Makeup Effects
Crew David P. Barton Makeup Effects
Crew Deborah Galvez Makeup Effects
Crew Dian Bachar Makeup Effects
Crew Gary J. Gross Makeup Effects
Crew Helen Cohen Makeup Effects
Crew Jason Hamer Makeup Effects
Crew Jim Knell Makeup Effects
Crew John Besse Makeup Effects
Crew John Biggs Makeup Effects
Crew John M. Donahue Makeup Effects
Crew John P. O'Brien Makeup Effects
Crew Justin Lillge Makeup Effects
Crew Keith Christensen Makeup Effects
Crew Leah Graham Makeup Effects
Crew Leticia Sandoval Makeup Effects
Crew Mark Boley Makeup Effects
Crew Mark R. Jackson Makeup Effects
Crew Mark Nieman Makeup Effects
Crew Martin Astles Makeup Effects
Crew Matt Ullman Makeup Effects
Crew Michael Ezell Makeup Effects
Crew Mike Scanlan Makeup Effects
Crew Nicholas Gillis Makeup Effects
Crew Pete Kelley Makeup Effects
Crew Peter Farrell Makeup Effects
Crew Rachel Fionda Makeup Effects
Crew Rick Lalonde Makeup Effects
Crew Robert Ramos Makeup Effects
Crew Russ Herpich Makeup Effects
Crew Scott C. Conner Makeup Effects
Crew Selenia Rios Makeup Effects
Crew Steven Muck Makeup Effects
Crew Steven Whitaker Makeup Effects
Crew Terry Sandin Makeup Effects
Crew Tim Martin Makeup Effects
Crew Timothy Ralston Makeup Effects
Crew Verena Mercenier Makeup Effects
Crew Wade Ackley Makeup Effects
Crew Zack Fox Makeup Effects
Crew James Parr Makeup Effects
Crew Liah Saldaña Makeup Effects
Art Germán Ramírez Vera Greensman
Camera J. Xavier Velasco Epk Camera Operator
Visual Effects Elissa Bello Roto Supervisor
Crew Raoul Zavala Haro Cableman
Sound Greg Orloff Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Tateum Kohut Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Editing Kevin Stitt Additional Editing
Crew Tim Lewis Armorer
Visual Effects Tim Lewis Modeling
Camera Richard Merryman Camera Operator
Camera Richard Merryman Second Unit Director of Photography
Sound Linda Folk ADR Editor
Sound Lisa J. Levine ADR Editor
Sound Jessica Gallavan ADR Supervisor
Production Kate Carlin ADR Voice Casting
Crew Carlos René Minera Animal Wrangler
Crew Eduardo Gonzales Animal Wrangler
Crew Eduardo Porter Animal Wrangler
Visual Effects Jason Donnelly Animation
Sound Joseph R. Branca Apprentice Sound Editor
Crew Alan Hausmann Armorer
Crew John Nixon Armorer
Crew Simon Atherton Armorer
Art Ignacio A. Alarcon Art Department Assistant
Art Rosario Huerta Art Department Assistant
Art Ricardo M. Kaplan Art Department Coordinator
Art Alfredo Acle Assistant Art Director
Art Ezra Buenrostro Assistant Art Director
Costume & Make-Up Martha Castillero Assistant Costume Designer
Editing Gail DuFosse Assistant Editor
Production Claire Welsh Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Yuria Goded Assistant Production Coordinator
Sound Jacob Riehle Assistant Sound Editor
Lighting Joe Martens Best Boy Electric
Sound Ernesto Muñoz Boom Operator
Camera Andrew Trewartha Camera Loader
Camera Gavin MacArthur Camera Loader
Production Genaro Hernandez Casting Assistant
Production Jesus Quinones Casting Assistant
Production Rodrigo Urbano Casting Assistant
Editing Jim Passon Color Timer
Crew Chad Buehler Compositors
Crew Daniel Sunwoo Compositors
Crew Derek Bird Compositors
Crew Doug Witsken Compositors
Crew Erik Courtney Compositors
Crew H Haden Hammond Compositors
Crew James Chu Compositors
Crew Kenneth Littleton Compositors
Crew Lawrence Littleton Compositors
Crew Michael Pecchia Compositors
Crew Nicholas Lund-Ulrich Compositors
Crew Owen Holdren Compositors
Crew Pablo Wang Compositors
Crew Richard Piedra Compositors
Crew Yoshio Kohashi Compositors
Art Javier Mendez Ramirez Construction Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Jeannie Flynn Costume Supervisor
Crew Mauricio Ballesteros Craft Service
Visual Effects Adam Avitabile Digital Compositors
Visual Effects Buddy Gheen Digital Compositors
Visual Effects Chad Schott Digital Compositors
Visual Effects Marie Victoria Denoga Digital Compositors
Visual Effects Nicolas Cadorette Vigneau Digital Compositors
Visual Effects Noll Linsangan Digital Compositors
Visual Effects Steve Muangman Digital Compositors
Visual Effects Andy Foster Digital Effects Producer
Visual Effects Glenn Morris Digital Effects Producer
Visual Effects Jenny Foster Digital Effects Producer
Visual Effects Matthew Thunell Digital Effects Producer
Visual Effects Sean Main Digital Effects Producer
Crew Henrik Fett Digital Effects Supervisor
Crew Jonathan Keeton Digital Effects Supervisor
Crew Ken Locsmandi Digital Effects Supervisor
Crew Mitchell S. Drain Digital Effects Supervisor
Crew Phil Brennan Digital Effects Supervisor
Editing Donnie Creighton Digital Intermediate
Camera Daryn Okada Director of Photography
Camera Mario Cardona Director of Photography
Camera Jeff 'Moose' Howery Dolly Grip
Camera Ricardo Covarrubias Dolly Grip
Crew Alberto Rodriguez B. Driver
Crew Alfonso Paredes Driver
Crew Alfredo Nonato Driver
Crew Antonio Montes Driver
Crew Armando Blanco Driver
Crew Armando Quiroz Driver
Crew Braulio Phedra González Driver
Crew César Reyes Driver
Crew Claudio Vicente Driver
Crew Daniel Teacalco Driver
Crew Efrain Aguirre Driver
Crew Enrique Velasco Driver
Crew Eric Amador Driver
Crew Ernesto Diaz Mata Driver
Crew Ernesto Diaz Rodriguez Driver
Crew Ernesto Mejia Driver
Crew Erwin Murguia Driver
Crew Estanislao Castillo Driver
Crew Federico Pahua Driver
Crew Federico Perez Driver
Crew Filipe Palacios Driver
Crew Francisco Luna Driver
Crew Gerardo Castell Driver
Crew Gerardo Rodriguez Marin Driver
Crew Gilardo Lara Driver
Crew Humberto Gardea Driver
Crew Humberto Megarejo Driver
Crew Jesús Reyes Driver
Crew Jose Amador Driver
Crew Jose Castillo Driver
Crew Jose Luis Curiel Driver
Crew Jose Luis Gallaga Driver
Crew Jose Luis Hernandez Driver
Crew Jose Soriano Garcia Driver
Crew Juan Manuel Islas Driver
Crew Luis David Avila Driver
Crew Manuel Ávila Driver
Crew Manuel Montes de Oca Driver
Crew Manuel Paredes Murillo Driver
Crew Marco Acacio Driver
Crew Miguel Castell Driver
Crew Nemecio Rodríguez Driver
Crew Noel Betaza Driver
Crew Romualdo Pedraza Driver
Crew Samuel Navarro Driver
Crew Victor M. Carrera Driver
Editing Cristina Ramiro Monroy Editorial Production Assistant
Editing Fahed Alhabib Editorial Production Assistant
Editing J. Allan White Editorial Production Assistant
Lighting Beau Damon Richards Electrician
Lighting Chris Pavlu Electrician
Lighting Jose Luis Sanchez Electrician
Lighting Kelly Way Electrician
Lighting Luis Lara Guerrero Electrician
Lighting Victor Manuel Ramirez Electrician
Crew Rebecca Ramsey Executive Visual Effects Producer
Camera Christian Herrera First Assistant Camera
Camera Fred L. McLane First Assistant Camera
Camera Joe A. Ponticelle First Assistant Camera
Camera Megan Forste First Assistant Camera
Camera Tony Rivetti First Assistant Camera
Directing Berenice Manjarrez Vericat First Assistant Director
Editing Barbara Dunning First Assistant Editor
Editing Mark Perzely First Assistant Editor
Sound Tim Tuchrello First Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Donald Sylvester Foley Editor
Sound Michael Dressel Foley Editor
Sound Ted Caplan Foley Editor
Camera Mark Binnall Grip
Costume & Make-Up Marcelle Genovese Hair Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Alessio Pompei Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Angelo Vannella Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Aniello Piscopo Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Claudio Di Cola Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Elena De Nigris Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Elena Gregorini Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Erika Romo Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Fulvio Zucconi Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Gaetano Panico Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Gerardo Aragon Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Gladys Romero Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Guadalupe Ramírez Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Jesus Amed Azar Meza Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Josefina Mendoza Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Marco Perna Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Michele Vigliotta Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Paola Genovese Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Samintka Mura Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Virna Vento Hairstylist
Camera Gustavo Covarrubias Key Grip
Camera Michael P. Catanzarite Key Grip
Camera William 'Bear' Paul Key Grip
Costume & Make-Up Aurora Chavira Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Carlos Munguía Key Set Costumer
Visual Effects Pimentel A. Raphael Lead Animator
Crew Christos Michaels Legal Services
Lighting Aleksandar Tijanic Lighting Technician
Crew Raul Riveros Loader
Production Carn Burton Location Manager
Costume & Make-Up Antonio Garfias Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up David Carbajal Ochoa Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up David Ruiz Gameros Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Enrico Iacoponi Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Federico Carretti Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Gabriella Trani Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Giulio Pezza Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Jana Carboni Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Jerzain Ortega Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Jonay Bacallado Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Jorge Palavicini Prado Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Laura Bonilla Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Melanie Young Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Roberto Rodriquez Ojeda Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Ruth Bermudo Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Simona Castaldi Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Daniel Parker Makeup Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Lorella De Rossi Makeup Supervisor
Visual Effects Diego Demian Decont Modeling
Visual Effects Jimmy Mendoza Modeling
Visual Effects Jorge Fuentes Ronquillo Modeling
Visual Effects Juan Manuel Chaparro Modeling
Visual Effects Pablo Facundo Angeles Modeling
Visual Effects Shady Blackwold Modeling
Sound Aaron Martin Musician
Sound Gary Kettel Musician
Sound Gou Yi Musician
Sound Ian Underwood Musician
Sound Jan Hendrickse Musician
Sound Tony Hinnigan Musician
Sound Daniel Nielsen Original Music Composer
Art Daniel Salgado Painter
Art Edouard Pallardy Painter
Production Armando Amador Production Accountant
Production Bob Kocourek Production Accountant
Production Debbie Peterson Production Accountant
Production Matt Dalton Production Accountant
Production Belinda Uriegas Production Coordinator
Production Rodrigo Rojas Production Coordinator
Production Siobhan Brook Production Coordinator
Crew Carlos E. Fonseca Mondragon Production Office Assistant
Crew Zoë Gower-Jones Production Office Assistant
Production Mark Jacyszyn Production Supervisor
Art René Marquéz Property Master
Art Rick Young Property Master
Art William F. McLaughlin Property Master
Costume & Make-Up Aisling Nairn Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Alfredo Mora Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Audrey Doyle Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Giuseppe Desiato Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Hannah Eccleston Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Juan Francisco Mendez Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Lynn Johnson Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Marinela Spasenovic Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Matteo Silvi Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Nury Alamo Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Rebekah Sanders Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Sharon Doyle Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Crew Jhane Myers Public Relations
Lighting John Martens Rigging Gaffer
Lighting Alfredo Audel Rigging Grip
Lighting Jason Winger Rigging Grip
Lighting Jeff Brinker Rigging Grip
Sound Simon Rhodes Scoring Mixer
Directing Andrea Alvarez Script Supervisor
Directing Israel Pasco Script Supervisor
Directing Sylvie Chesneau Script Supervisor
Art Luis Enrique Torres A. Sculptor
Directing Bernardo Jasso Second Assistant Director
Directing Stacy Perskie Second Assistant Director
Art Julieta Álvarez Set Dresser
Art Luisa Guala Set Dresser
Crew Ernesto Trejo Set Medic
Crew Aarón I. Campos Set Production Assistant
Sound Chuck Michael Sound Effects Editor
Sound Herwig Maurer Sound Effects Editor
Sound Jonathan Golodner Sound Effects Editor
Sound Scott A. Jennings Sound Effects Editor
Sound Suhail Kafity Sound Effects Editor
Sound Fernando Cámara Sound Mixer
Crew Liah Saldaña Special Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Chris Hampton Special Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Jeff Colbert Special Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Jesus G. Duran Special Effects Supervisor
Crew Arturo Marroquin Stunts
Crew Christopher J. Tuck Stunts
Crew Danny Wynands Stunts
Crew Erick Contreras Stunts
Crew Ezequiel Virgen Stunts
Crew Freddie Hice Stunts
Crew Gabriela Moreno Stunts
Crew Gerardo Soublette Stunts
Crew Gustavo Mejia Stunts
Crew Ignacio Arteaga Stunts
Crew Isidro Mora Stunts
Crew Jamie Ortiz Stunts
Crew Javier Lambert Stunts
Crew Joan Manuel Absalon Stunts
Crew John Meier Stunts
Crew Matt McColm Stunts
Crew Mauricio Martínez Stunts
Crew Michael Weis Stunts
Crew Moises Calderon Stunts
Crew Nayeli Rosas Stunts
Crew Nick Brandon Stunts
Crew Raul Gaher Stunts
Crew Salvador Gutierrez Stunts
Crew Scott Workman Stunts
Crew Shawn Kautz Stunts
Crew Shawn Robinson Stunts
Crew Teresa Arteaga Stunts
Crew Tomás Guzmán Stunts
Crew Ulises Guzman Stunts
Crew Artin Matousian Systems Administrators & Support
Crew Richard D. Hansen Thanks
Directing Lucy Thomas Third Assistant Director
Directing Sean Lovell Third Assistant Director
Crew Hector Curiel Transportation Captain
Crew Ricardo Gallarzo Jr. Transportation Captain
Production Adrian Devane Unit Manager
Production Anna Roth Unit Manager
Production Cristopher 'Choke' Correa Unit Manager
Production Eamon O'Farrill Unit Manager
Visual Effects Ben Dishart VFX Artist
Visual Effects Rasha Shalaby VFX Artist
Visual Effects Zachary Tucker VFX Artist
Visual Effects Danny S. Kim VFX Supervisor
Crew Adam Barth Video Assist Operator
Crew Alfred Ainsworth Video Assist Operator
Crew Robert Toft Video Assist Operator
Visual Effects Cris Borgnine Visual Effects
Visual Effects J.M. Logan Visual Effects
Visual Effects Alexander Chen Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Ashok Nayar Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Eric Withee Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Gian Ganziano Visual Effects Editor
Camera John Murphy Dolly Grip
Directing Sarah Hood Third Assistant Director